- Fortaleza vs Bragantino- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Juventude vs Atletico Paranaense- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Goias vs Ponte Preta- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Guarani CA vs FC Nacional Asuncion- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- 2 de Mayo PJC vs Clud Libertad- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Aguila vs CD Dragon- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Genesis vs Lobos UPNFM- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Marathon vs Olancho FC- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- CD Olimpia vs CD Victoria- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Real Espana- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- CD Vida vs CD Motagua- 2024-04-28 21:30:00
- Aguilas Doradas vs Fortaleza F.C- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Envigado FC vs Dep.Independiente Medellin- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Jaguares de Cordoba vs Independiente Santa Fe- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Millonarios vs Boyaca Chico- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Deportiva Once Caldas vs America de Cali- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Colo Colo vs Union La Calera- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Guanacasteca- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Independiente Petrolero vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Botafogo PB vs Caxias RS- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Union San Felipe vs Rangers Talca- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Colchagua CD vs Municipal Puente Alto- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon II vs Atlante FC Chalco- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Santa Marina Tandil vs Club Cipolletti- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- Old Road FC vs Greenbay Hoppers FC- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- SV Sportboys vs SV Jong Aruba- 2024-04-28 22:00:00
- All Boys vs Chacarita juniors- 2024-04-28 22:10:00
- FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima- 2024-04-28 22:30:00
- Volta Redonda vs Floresta CE- 2024-04-28 22:30:00
- Internacional RS vs Atletico Clube Goianiense- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- Club Sport Emelec vs Barcelona SC(ECU)- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- CF Atlante vs Cancun FC- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- Union Magdalena vs Atletico Huila- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- Miami United vs Florida Soccer Soldiers- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara (W) vs Cruz Azul (W)- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- Saint Louis Athletica (W) vs Puebla (W)- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
- SLH St Pauls Utd vs Flow 4G Cayon Rockets- 2024-04-28 23:00:00
Ukraine Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 4 - 2 Mar 19 2009
via: Matches
Andorra Indoor Soccer vs Israel Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Jan 26 2013
via: Matches
Moldova Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 7 - 0 Oct 22 2015
via: Matches
Cyprus Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 6 - 5 Feb 29 2008
via: Matches
Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Italy Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 9 - 0 Mar 02 2008
via: Matches
Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Mar 20 2009
via: Matches
Malta Indoor Soccer vs Andorra Indoor Soccer 0 - 4 Jan 15 2015
via: Matches
Andorra Indoor Soccer vs Estonia Indoor Soccer 4 - 3 Jan 23 2013
via: Matches